Calendar

All School
Athletics
Fine Arts
Lower School
Upper School
Early Childhood
    

« Prev Year ‹ Prev Month

January 2015

Next Month › Next Year »
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
       
Christmas Break
Christmas Break
Classes Resume
Upper School Silva-mester
4:30pm
2014-2015 MS Girls Basketball vs. Lead Charter School
5:45pm
2014-2015 MS Boys Basketball vs. Lead Charter School
Upper School Silva-mester
9:00am
5th Grade Field Trip
5:00pm
2014-2015 V Women's Basketball vs. Greenville Hurricanes
6:00pm
2014-2015 MS Girls Basketball @ Southside Christian
6:15pm
2014-2015 JV Boys Basketball vs. Greenville Hurricanes
7:30pm
2014-2015 MS Boys Basketball @ Southside Christian
7:45pm
2014-2015 V Men's Basketball vs. Greenville Hurricanes
Upper School Silva-mester
9:00am
4th Grade Field Trip
Upper School Silva-mester
4:00pm
2014-2015 JV Boys Basketball vs. Christ School
5:30pm
2014-2015 V Men's Basketball vs. Christ School
Upper School Silva-mester
8:15am
Moms In Prayer
4:30pm
2014-2015 V Women's Basketball vs. Carolina Day School
5:45pm
2014-2015 V Men's Basketball vs. Carolina Day School
7:00pm
2014-2015 JV Boys Basketball vs. Carolina Day School
Upper School Silva-mester
4:00pm
2014-2015 MS Girls Basketball @ St. Joseph
5:15pm
2014-2015 MS Boys Basketball @ St. Joseph
6:30pm
2014-2015 Junior Crusaders vs. Langston Charter
Upper School Silva-mester
5:00pm
2014-2015 JV Boys Basketball vs. Asheville Christian
6:00pm
2014-2015 V Women's Basketball vs. Asheville Christian Academy
7:30pm
2014-2015 V Men's Basketball vs. Asheville Christian
Upper School Silva-mester
Upper School Silva-mester
Upper School Silva-mester
12:00am
2014-2015 Varsity Swimming @ Southlake Invitational
8:15am
Moms In Prayer
4:00pm
2014-2015 MS Girls Basketball @ Hampton Park Christian
5:15pm
2014-2015 MS Boys Basketball @ Hampton Park Christian
Classes Dismissed
4:00pm
2014-2015 JV Boys Basketball vs. Rabun Gap
4:00pm
2014-2015 Varsity Swimming @ Asheville School
5:15pm
2014-2015 V Women's Basketball vs. Rabun Gap
6:45pm
2014-2015 V Men's Basketball vs. Rabun Gap
2:30pm
Clearwater Christian College Visit
4:00pm
2014-2015 MS Girls Basketball vs. Oakbrook Prep School
5:15pm
2014-2015 MS Boys Basketball vs. Oakbrook Prep School
5:30pm
2014-2015 Junior Crusaders @ Spartanburg Day School @ Advent Methodist
8:15am
Moms In Prayer
9:00am
English 8 Honors & English 9 CP Field Trip
5:15pm
2014-2015 V Women's Basketball vs. Asheville School
6:30pm
2014-2015 V Men's Basketball vs. Asheville School
9:00am
2014-2015 Varsity Swimming @ Carolina Day School
5:00pm
2014-2015 JV Boys Basketball @ Spartanburg Christian Academy
6:00pm
2014-2015 Junior Crusaders @ Spartanburg Prep @ Spartanburg Day
6:15pm
2014-2015 V Women's Basketball @ Spartanburg Christian Academy
7:45pm
2014-2015 V Men's Basketball @ Spartanburg Christian Academy
Drop-in Open House
4:00pm
2014-2015 MS Girls Basketball vs. St. Mary's
5:15pm
2014-2015 MS Boys Basketball vs. St. Mary's
6th Grade Bridges Program
11:30am
Pensacola Christian College Visit
4:00pm
2014-2015 MS Girls Basketball vs. Langston Charter
5:15pm
2014-2015 MS Boys Basketball vs. Langston Charter
5:30pm
2014-2015 Junior Crusaders @ Oakbrook Prep @ Advent Methodist
8:15am
Moms In Prayer
4:00pm
2014-2015 MS Girls Basketball @ Bob Jones Academy
4:30pm
2014-2015 JV Boys Basketball @ Carolina Day School
5:00pm
2014-2015 MS Boys Basketball @ Bob Jones Academy
5:45pm
2014-2015 V Women's Basketball @ Carolina Day School
7:00pm
2014-2015 V Men's Basketball @ Carolina Day School
6:00pm
2014-2015 Varsity Swimming @ Asheville School
  
All School
  
Athletics
  
Fine Arts
  
Lower School
  
Upper School
  
Early Childhood